Explore the public record ↗
SWANNACK ARTHUR D
COUNTY COMMISSIONER · WHITMAN CO
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 14, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pres Money market AccountSpokane Teacher's Credit Union | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Dividend checkingSpokane Teacher's Credit Union | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| savingsLamont Bank of St John | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| dividend checkingSpokane Teachers Credit union | bank account | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketSpokane Teachers Credit union | bank account | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Life InsuranceMidland National Life Insurance Co | insurance | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, Bonds, Securities, CashRBC Wealth Management | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| beneficiary IRARBC Wealth Management | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Roth IRARBC Wealth Management | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Roth IRARBC Wealth management | investment | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| IRARBC Wealth management | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Simple IRARBC Wealth management | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Mortgage on Property and HouseCarmen & Jack Barkley | other | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |