Explore the public record ↗
Marc C. Spohr
CITY COUNCIL MEMBER · CITY OF OTHELLO
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 14, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| savings / CD / checkingUS Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PensionState BD for Volunteer Firefighters | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PensionAmerican Geberal Life Services | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PensionWA Dept of Retirement Systems | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 529 Tuition PlanWA GET | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| McDonald's · (No ticker)stock | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Charles Schwab · (No ticker)stocks | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Ameriprise · (No ticker)IRA | stocks | spouse | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |
| DA Davison · (No ticker)stocks | stocks | filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |