Explore the public record ↗
Lindsay Jensen
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · RENTON SD 403
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 13, 2026 · Period Jan 14, 2025 – Jan 13, 2026
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingBank of America | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| certificate of depositAlliant Credit Union | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FundsVoya | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| PensionDRS | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| StocksFidelity | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| StocksFidelity | investment | spouse | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| StocksVanguard | investment | dependent | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| US Large Cap Equity Index Fund · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| US Small Cap Value Equity Index Fund · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 2050 Retirement Strategy Fund · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| FID FRDM INX 2050 Y · 31564D401Retirement | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| FID FRDM INX 2055 Y · 31564D302Retirement | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Inter-Term Corp BD ETF · VCITRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| DBX ETF TR XTRCKR RUSL 1000 · QARPRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF · IEMGRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Nvidia Corporation Com · NVDARetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Crowdstrike Holdings Inc Cl A · CRWDRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity Government Money Market · SPAXXRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity Government Money Market · SPAXXPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| US Treas Ser E-2034 3.875% · 91282CLF6Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Orion S A Com NPV · OECPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| EASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INC COM · DEAPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Microsoft Corp · MSFTPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Pfizer Inc. · PFEPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| VTI VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD TOTAL STK MKT ETF · VTIPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SPDR S&P500 ETF TRUST TRUST UNIT DEPOSITORY RECEIPT · SPYPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| VANGUARD INDEX FUND S&P 500 ETF USD · VOOPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Verizon Communications Inc. · VZPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| NVIDIA Corp · NVDAPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Target Date 2040 · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| S&P Index Fund · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| International Index · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Target Date 2050 · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity Government Money Market · SPAXXRetirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Pfizer Inc · PFERetirement | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Target Ret 2045 FD Investor Cl · VTIVXRetirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Apple Inc. · APPLRetirement | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A · GOOGLRetirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C · GOOGRetirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| FIXED INT CREDIT · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Boeing Co · BAPersonal | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Target Enrollment 2031 · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Growth Stock Index Portfolio · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Mid-Cap Stock Index Portfolio · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Small-Cap Stock Index Portfolio · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Target Enrollment 2035 · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Global Equity Portfolio · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Target Enrollment 2039 · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |