Explore the public record ↗
Kelli Hooke
STATE BOARD/COMMISSION MEMBER · EXECUTIVE ETHICS BOARD
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 13, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| checkingT-Mobile Money | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| savingsUSAA | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| checkingUSAA | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 401KFidelity | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 401kFidelity | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529Victory Capital (USAA College Savings Plan accounts) | investment | dependent | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Thrift Savings PlanThrift Savings Plan | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Apple Inc · aaplJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Amazon · amznJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Boeing Co · baJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Costco Wholesale · costJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Chevron Corp · CVXJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SPDR Dow Jones Indl Average ETF · DIAJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Disney Walt Co · DISJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Alphabet Inc · GOOGLJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| IShares TR Rus 1000 GRW ETF · WIFJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Live Nation Entertainment Inc · LYVJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Meta Platforms Inc · MetaJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Netflix Inc · NFLXJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Qorvo Inc · QRVOJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vaneck ETF Trust Simi Conductors · SMHJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity High Income · SPHIXJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Select Sector SPDR TR Financial · XLFJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Target · tgtJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Wal-Mart · wmtJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Salesforce · crmJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Cloudflare · NETJoint personal account | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| T-Mobile · TMUSpersonal account | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| SPDR Dow Jones Indl Average · DIAROTH IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fedelity New Markets Income · FNMIXROTH IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity NASDAQ Composite index · ONEQROTH IRA | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Procter and Gamble Co · PGROTH IRA | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Invesco QQQ TR Unit Ser 1 · QQQROTH IRA | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| SPDR Dow Jones Indl Average · DIATraditional IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity MSCI Health Care index · FHLCTraditional IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity NASDAQ Composite Index · ONEQTraditional IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Invesco QQQ TR Unit Ser 1 · QQQTraditional IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity MSCI Health Care Index · FHLCRoth IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity new markets income · FNMIXRoth IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity NASDAQ COMPOSITE INDEX · ONEQRoth IRA | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Proctor and Gamble Co · PGRoth IRA | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Invesco QQQ TR Unit Ser 1 · QQQRoth IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SPDR Dow Jones Indl Average · DIATraditional IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity MSCI Health Care index ETF · FHLCTraditional IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity NASDAQ Composite index · ONEQTraditional IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Invesco QQQ TR Unit Ser 1 · QQQTraditional IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity High Income · SPHIXTraditional IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |