Explore the public record ↗
Daniel Boyle
FIRE COMMISSIONER · YAKIMA FIRE PROT DIST 02
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 12, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| savings/checkingWa state employee CU | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| savingsChase | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| checkingChase | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| mutual fundT Rowe Price | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| stocksMorgan Stanley | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Money marketMorgan Stanley | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity investments · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| fidelity investments · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Wa deferred comp · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| empower financial · (No ticker)mutual funds | stocks | spouse | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |