Explore the public record ↗
Raul Robert Martinez
DISTRICT COURT JUDGE · KING CO DIST CT-SHORELINE
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 12, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingBank of America | bank account | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingBank of America | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Business CheckingBank of America | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Stocksmy529 | investment | spouse, filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| StocksLPL Financial | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| SEP IRALPL Financial | investment | spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| PERSWashington State Department of Retirement | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| cashCoinbase | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Bitcoin · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Ethereum · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| YFI · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| AAVE · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Matic · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| GRT · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| GLM · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Ocean · (No ticker)Personally Held Cryptocurrencies | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Alaska Airlines · ALKPersonally Held Stocks | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| General Motors · GMPersonally Held Stocks | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Southwest Airlines · LUVPersonally Held Stocks | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Norwegian Cruise Lines · NCLHPersonally Held Stocks | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Unites Airlines · UALPersonally Held Stocks | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| loan, campaign committeeCommittee To Retain Judge Martinez | other | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |