Explore the public record ↗
Katie Garrow
STATE BOARD/COMMISSION MEMBER · CONVENTION & TRADE CENTER, ST
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 11, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defined Benefit Pension PlanLiUNA pension adminstered by Zenith American Solutions | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Defined Benefit PensionPERS | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Income Fund of America · AMECXretirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Apple · AAPLretirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Costco · COSTretirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Starbucks · SBUXretirement | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AIVSX · AIVSXretirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Boeing · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Alphabet · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AMRMX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Deere · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AGTHX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JNJ · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Microsoft · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ANWPX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| NVIDIA · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AICFX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FUNCX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AWSHX · (No ticker)retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |