Explore the public record ↗

Shahryar Qadri

REGENT/TRUSTEE · CASCADIA COLLEGE

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 5, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsCapital Onebank accountfiler$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsBank of Americabank accountfiler$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingBank of Americabank accountfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Fidelity 401k · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Oracle 401k · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Human Interest · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Schwab Individual · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Schwab Roth IRA · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Apple Inc · AAPLPersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Alphabet Inc · GoogPersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Meta Platforms · METAPersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Nvidia · NVDAPersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Vanguard · VTSAXPersonalstocksspouse, filer$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
Treasury Direct Bonds · (No ticker)Personalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
LearningQuest · (No ticker)529stocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗