Explore the public record ↗
Scott Lehrman
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · PASCO SD 001
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 4, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingIqcu | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Savings/CheckingChase Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| IraNY Life Securities | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| IRANew York Life Securities | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| IraCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| IRACharles Schwab | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Traditional IRANew York Life Securities | investment | filer | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |