Explore the public record ↗

Erica Michelle Libenow

HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER · KITTITAS HOSP DIST 1

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 4, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingColumbia Bankbank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
CheckingColumbia Bankbank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocksDRSinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Boeing · baPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
microsoft · msftPersonalstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Alaska Airlines · alkPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Southwest Airlines · luvPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Advanced Data Processing · adpPersonalstocksspouse$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
401K · (No ticker)401kstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
American Century One · arcsxretirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
American Century One · arlixretirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Fidelity Mutual Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999$0 – $29,999
Fidelity Bond Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Fidelity Global Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999

Open original PDC disclosure ↗