Explore the public record ↗
DUERR DAVINA W
STATE REPRESENTATIVE · LEG DISTRICT 01 - HOUSE
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 3, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Whole LifeNew York Life | insurance | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Public Employee's Retirement System Plan 2Department of Retirement Systems WA State | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Kensho Clean Power ETFCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Invesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETFCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Clean Edge Green Energy Index FundCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Growth Index Fund ETFCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Apple Inc.Charles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Ion QCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Grayscale Etherium StakiCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Digital AssetsCoinbase | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Blackrock ESG Equity Roth IRANYLife Securities LLC/Eagle Strategies | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Blackrock ESG Equity Traditional IRANYLife Securities LLC/Eagle Strategies | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Blackrock ESG Equity PortfolioNYLife Securities LLC/Eagle Strategies | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Kensho Clean Power ETF · CNRGself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Invesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF · ERTHself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Clean Edge Green Energy Index Fund · QCLNself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Growth Index Fund ETF · VUGself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Apple Inc · AAPLself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| IONQ Inc. · IONQself directed investments at Charles Schwab | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Start upCicle, Inc | self investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |