Explore the public record ↗
Mindy Walker
DISTRICT COURT JUDGE · JEFFERSON CO DISTRICT COURT
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 1, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Mar 31, 2026
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saving and CheckingWells Fargo Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsJPMorgan Chase Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| retirementFederal Retirement Thirift Savings Plan | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| IRADA Davidson | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 529 · (No ticker)College account 529 | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529 (1) · (No ticker)College account 529 | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529 (2) · (No ticker)College 529 account | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |