Explore the public record ↗

Renee Fullerton

SCHOOL DIRECTOR · OLYMPIA SD 111

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 31, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingWashington State Employees Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsWashington State Employees Credit Unionbank accountfiler$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Certificate of DepositWashington State Employees Credit Unionbank accountfiler$200,000 – $499,999$0 – $29,999
State pensionState of Washingtoninvestmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Vanguard Retirement 2040 · VFORXRetirement accountsstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Fidelity 500 Index · (No ticker)Retirement accountsstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Fidelity US Bond Index · (No ticker)Retirement accountsstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
S&P 500 index fund · (No ticker)Retirement deferred compensationstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Retirement 2045 · VTIVXIndividual Retirement Accountstocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗