Explore the public record ↗
Renee Fullerton
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · OLYMPIA SD 111
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 31, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingWashington State Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsWashington State Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Certificate of DepositWashington State Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| State pensionState of Washington | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Retirement 2040 · VFORXRetirement accounts | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity 500 Index · (No ticker)Retirement accounts | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity US Bond Index · (No ticker)Retirement accounts | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| S&P 500 index fund · (No ticker)Retirement deferred compensation | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Retirement 2045 · VTIVXIndividual Retirement Account | stocks | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |