Explore the public record ↗

Joel William McEntire

STATE REPRESENTATIVE · LEG DISTRICT 19 - HOUSE

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 31, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsFrontwave Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingFrontwave Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Stocks/ETFsRobinhood Securities LLCinvestmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
PepsiCo · PEPSelf Directed Brokerage Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF · SCHDSelf Directed Brokerage Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Zions Bank · ZIONSelf Directed Brokerage Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Invesco QQQ · QQQSelf Directed Retirement Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Ares Capital · ARCCSelf Directed Retirement Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Boeing · BASelf Directed Retirement Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF · SCHDSelf Directed Retirement Accountstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗