Explore the public record ↗
Anna F. Minor
PROFESSIONAL STAFF · FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, OFFICE OF
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 30, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsWA State Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingWA State Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| College Savings 529 PlanGuaranteed Education Tuition | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Deferred CompensationWA Dept. of Retirement Systems | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Defined Benefit PensionWA Dept. of Retirement Systems | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Deferred CompensationWA Dept. of Retirement Systems | investment | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Defined Benefit PensionWA Dept. of Retirement Systems | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| 403BThe Standard Insurance Company | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 401KFidelity | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 401KVoya Financial | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CETERA ROTH IRA · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| WA 529 Invest 529 Account · (No ticker)College Savings | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Joint Account · (No ticker)Joint Investment Account | stocks | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cetera Roth IRA · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| US Dept. of Treasury · (No ticker)I-Bond | stocks | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Super Micro Computer Inc · SMCISelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SoFi · SOFISelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Nubank · NUSelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NVIDIA · NVDASelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Rivian · RIVNSelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard S&P 500 ETF · VOOSelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Value ETF · VTVSelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Opendoor Technologies · OPENSelf-Directed Brokerage Account | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |