Explore the public record ↗

Kamil Peter Palubicki

SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE · ADAMS CO SUPERIOR COURT

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 28, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingNumericabank accountspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
PERS 2Washington Department of Retirement Systemsinvestmentfiler, spouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
401KEdward Jonesinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
ROTHRaymond Jamesinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
IRARaymond Jamesinvestmentfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
RothRaymond Jamesinvestmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
American Funds · (No ticker)College Savings Plan for five dependentsstocksspouse, dependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
American Funds · (No ticker)College Savings Plan for five dependentsstocksspouse, dependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
American Funds · (No ticker)College Savings Plan for five dependentsstocksspouse, dependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
American Funds · (No ticker)College Savings Plan for five dependentsstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
American Funds · (No ticker)College Savings Plan for five dependentsstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗