Explore the public record ↗
BRODIE SMITH
FIRE COMMISSIONER · THURSTON FIRE PROT DIST 06
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 26, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Village Farms · VFFPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NYSE · KGCPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NASDAQ · AKTSPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NYSE · SANDPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |