Explore the public record ↗

Andrea K. Russell

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE · ADAMS CO DISTRICT COURT

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 23, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
Retirement AccountAlaska Division of Retirement and Benefitsinvestmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Retirement 401KFidelity Ace Hardwareinvestmentspouse$750,000 – $999,999Not reported
IRA StocksHartford Karen Hanseninvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
529 Account for 2 NiecesHartford Karen Hanseninvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
529 Accounts for 2 ChildrenHartford Karen Hanseninvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
CRS · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
FDP · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
GWRE · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
HWM · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
JEF · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
MPLX · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
NOEC · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
PGR · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
SFM · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
PGR · (No ticker)Investstocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
TRGP · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
TSLA · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
UAL · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
VNOM · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
HOOD · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
EGY · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
BKR · NOTIInveststocksspouse, dependent$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗