Explore the public record ↗
Christon C. Skinner
SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE · ISLAND CO SUPERIOR COURT
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 11, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stocks/IRAMorgan Stanley | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Securities/IRAAmerican Funds | investment | filer, spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks/IRACharles Schwab | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Amazon, Inc. · AMZNRetirement/IRA | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Google · GOOGLself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Apple · AAPLself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Amazon · AMZNself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Duke Energy · DUKself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Johnson & Johnson · JNJself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Microsoft · MSFTself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Proctor & Gamble · PGself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Realty Income (REIT) · Oself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Ishares Core US Aggreg. · AGGself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Schwab US AGG Bond · SCHZself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Schwab US Dividend · SCHDself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Dividend · VIGself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard High Dividend · VYMself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Total Stock · VTIself directed brokerage investment accounts | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |