Explore the public record ↗
Michelle Moser
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · SEDRO WOOLLEY SD 101
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 10, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| checkingPeoples Bank | bank account | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| certificate of depositPeoples Bank | bank account | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| checkingPeoples Bank | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| lifePark Avenue Securities | insurance | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| AnnuityPark Avenue Securities | insurance | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| annuityPark Avenue Securities | insurance | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| stocks, bondsMorgan Stanley | investment | filer, spouse | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| stocksPark Avenue Securities | investment | filer, spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Microsoft · msftretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| va-proxy · va-proxyretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| lord abbett growth leaders a · lglaxretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| apple · aaplretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| tesla · tslaretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| starbucks · sbuxretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| lord abbett affiliated a · laffxretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| alphabet inc class c · googretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| costco · costretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| mfs growtha · mfegxretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ishares us financial services · iygretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| vanguard total bond market · bndretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| bond proxy · bond-proxyretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| uber technologies · uberretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| vertex pharmaceuticals · vrtxretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| americal express · axpretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| meta platforms inc class a · metaretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| the walt disney co · disretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| stryker corp · sykretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| proctor & gamble co · pgretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| alaska air group inc · alkretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| paccar inc · pcarretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| shell plc adr · shelretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| the kraft heinz co · khcretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| comcast corp class a · cmcsaretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| att&t inc · tretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| johnson & johnson · jnjretirement | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |