Explore the public record ↗
Gary Jacobsen
HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER · GRANT CO HOSP DIST 3
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 2, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHECKINGFirst Interstate Bank | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingALLY Bank | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FIRST INTERNATIONAL BANKALLY Bank | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CERTIFICATES OF DEPOSITALLY Bank | bank account | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PEACEHEALTH 401APEACEHEALTH SYSTEM SERVICES | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| PEACEHEALTH RET 403BPEACEHEALTH SYSTEM SERVICES | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| APPLE · APPLRETIREMENT TDAMERITRADE SEP IRA/ROTH/TRAD. IRA | stocks | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| APPLE · APPLTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| ACTIVISION · ATVITD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY · CNITD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| DISNEY · DISTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SPDR GOLD · GLDTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NETGEAR · NTGRTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NETFLIX · NETFLIXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| NEWMONT · NEMTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| MANDIANT · MNDTTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN SHORT · NSBIXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| AMERICAN CENTURY ZERO · BTTRXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| US GLOBAL PRECIOUS METALS · UNWPXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| JOHNSON AND JOHNSON · JNJTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| INTERNATIONAL GROWTH FUND · TWIEXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| RATHEON TECHNOLOGIES · RTXTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| WENDYS · WENTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ARLO TECHNOLOGIES · ARLOTD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SEP IRA MONEY MARKET FUND · (No ticker)TD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ROTH IRA MONEY MARKET FUND · (No ticker)TD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| TRADITIONAL IRA MONEY MARKET · (No ticker)TD AMERITRADE RETIREMENT IRA's | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| CASH MONEY MARKET INVESTMENT ACCT · NOTICSelf directed brokerage accts | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |