Explore the public record ↗

Kevin D. Hull

SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE · KITSAP CO SUPERIOR COURT

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 1, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingWells Fargo Bank, N.A.bank accountfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesPublic Employees' Retirement System Plan 2investmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesVoya Financial (Deferred Compensation Program)investmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesTD Ameritradeinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗