Explore the public record ↗
Daria Ilgen
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled Feb 16, 2026 · Period Feb 3, 2025 – Feb 2, 2026
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingU.S. Bancorp | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsAmerican Express National Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| LifeNorthwestern Mutual | insurance | filer | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| 529 PlanVanguard | investment | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Employer-sponsored retirement accountGuideline | investment | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| IRAAmeriprise Bank FSB | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| BrokerageAmeriprise Bank FSB | investment | spouse, filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Mutual FundsAmeriprise Bank FSB | investment | spouse, filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Employer-sponsored retirement accountGuideline | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| BOEING CO COM · BAPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| BANK AMERICA CORP COM · BACPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CHEVRON CORPORATION COM · CVXPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEW · DALPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| AMAZON.COM INC COM · AMZNPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |
| UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · UBERPublicly traded securities | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |