Explore the public record ↗
Elyette M. Weinstein
STATE BOARD/COMMISSION MEMBER · PUBLIC EMPLOYEES BENEFITS BD
← Washington filingsFiled Feb 9, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingVerity Credit Union | bank account | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| checkingWashington State Employees Credit Unipon | bank account | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsVerity Credit Union | bank account | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Long term careState Life Insurance Company | insurance | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Long Term Care InsuranceGlobal Atlantic Insurance Group | insurance | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Long Term Care InsuranceState Life Insurance | insurance | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| stocksRoyal Bank Of Canada RBC Dominions Securities | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| stocksRoyal Bank Of Canada RBC Dominions Securities | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| stocksRoyal Bank of Canada Dominion Securities | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| stocksRoyal Bank of Canada Dominion Securities | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |