Explore the public record ↗

Raymond L Brickell

WATER & SEWER COMMISSIONER · KING CO WATER DIST 49

← Washington filings

Filed Jan 30, 2026 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Dec 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
IRAWedbush Securities Inc.investmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Mutual fundsWedbush Securities Inc.investmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
IRAWedbush Securities Inc.investmentspouse$1,000,000 or more$1,000,000 or more
Health Savings AccountHRAVEBAinvestmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
iraWedbush Securitiesinvestmentfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗