Explore the public record ↗

Travis Aberle

PROFESSIONAL STAFF · FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, OFFICE OF

← Washington filings

Filed Aug 30, 2025 · Period Aug 18, 2024 – Aug 17, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsGoldman Sachs Bank USAbank accountfiler$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
401KThrift Savings Planinvestmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Joint TenantCharles Schwab investmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Roth IRACharles Schwab investmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Rollover IRACharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
401KEmpowerinvestmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
iShares Corp S&P 500 ETF · IVVRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Boeing Co · BARetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Micron Tech Inc · MURetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Global X AI @ Tech ETF · AIQRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
The Financial Select Sector SPDR@ETF · XLFRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
VanEck BDC Income ETF · BIZDRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Information Technology ETF · VGTRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF · IJHRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
The Kraft Heinz Co · KHCRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Annaly Capital Management Inc · NLYRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF · CALFRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF · IEFARetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Roche Holding AG ADR · RHHBYRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Sociedad Quimica Y Minera De Chile SA ADR · SQMRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
CRISPR Therapeutics AG · CRSPRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
BlackRock MuniHoldings CA QTY · MUCRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
JPMorgan Core Plus Bond ETF · JCPBRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF · JPSTRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
JPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF · JEPIRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Inc ETF · JEPQRetirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
C Fund · (No ticker)Retirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
S Fund · (No ticker)Retirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
I Fund · (No ticker)Retirement and Personalstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗