Explore the public record ↗
MEGAN M. ATKINSON
PROFESSIONAL STAFF · FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, OFFICE OF
← Washington filingsFiled Aug 27, 2025 · Period Aug 16, 2024 – Aug 15, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GET account creditsWA GET | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Defined benefit retirement accountWA DRS PERS2 | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| stocks, bonds, securitiesDRS Deferred Comp | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesFidelity Advisor 529 Plan | investment | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesFidelity Advisor 529 Plan | investment | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesFidelity Advisor 529 Plan | investment | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |