Explore the public record ↗
Ray A Mosbrucker
HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER · KLICKITAT PUBL HOSP DIST 1
← Washington filingsFiled Aug 18, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Checking1st Security Bank of Washington | bank account | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Certificates of Deposit1st Security Bank of Washington | bank account | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketColumbia Bank (formerly Umpqua Bank) | bank account | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Certificates of Deposit (non-retirement)Columbia Bank (formerly Umpqua Bank) | bank account | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Certificates of Deposit (IRA's)Columbia Bank (formerly Umpqua Bank) | bank account | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money Market, and Certificate of DepositUS Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingUS Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingJP Morgan Chase Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Brokerage Managed FundsJP Morgan Securities LLC | investment | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money Market and Certificates of DepositJP Morgan Securities LLC | investment | filer, spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AnnuityJP Morgan Securities LLC | investment | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Retirement AnnuitiesPacific Life | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Retirement AnnuityPacific Life | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Loan to BusinessFarVue Inn Inc | other | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |