Explore the public record ↗

Vijayender Beniwal

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed May 26, 2025 · Period May 8, 2024 – May 7, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingFirst Tech Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Premier SavingsFirst Tech Credit Unionbank accountfiler$750,000 – $999,999$30,000 – $59,999
CheckingWells Fargobank accountfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Savings AnviWells Fargobank accountdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Savings AhanWells Fargobank accountdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
CheckingChasebank accountfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
CheckingBank Of Americabank accountfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Anvi 529 PlanWells Fargoinvestmentdependent$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Ahan 529 PlanWells Fargoinvestmentdependent$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Tesla · TSLAPersonalstocksfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
Nvidia · NVDAPersonalstocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Microsoft · MSFTPersonalstocksfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Palantir · PLTRPersonalstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Federal National Mortgage Association · FNMAPersonalstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Apple · AAPLPersonalstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
ARM Holdings · ARMPersonalstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Federal Home Mortage · FMCCPersonalstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Coinbase · CoinPersonalstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Roblox · RBLXPersonalstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
NIO · NIOPersonalstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Tesla · TSLARetirementstocksfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
Nvidia · NVDARetirementstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Palantir · PLTRRetirementstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Federal National Mortgage Association · FNMARetirementstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Arm holdings · ARMRetirementstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Coinbase · COINRetirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Roblox · RBLXRetirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Federal Home Loan · FMCCRetirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Nio Holdings · NIORetirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 LARGE CAP · (No ticker)Anvi 529stocksdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 LARGE CAP ^ · (No ticker)Anvi 529stocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 FOR AMER · (No ticker)Anvi 529stocksdependent$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 LARGE CAP · (No ticker)Ahan 529stocksdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 LARGE CAP ^ · (No ticker)Ahan 529stocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
PUTNAM 529 FOR AMER · (No ticker)Ahan 529stocksdependent$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
StockSpaceXself investmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Real Estate5357 8th Ave LLCself investmentfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
StartupCricCenterself investmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
StockMatrix IOself investmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
stocksSt Renatusself investmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
BrokerageFidelity self investmentfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
RetirementFidelity self investmentfiler$1,000,000 or more$0 – $29,999
CryptoFidelity self investmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
CryptoCoinbaseself investmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗