Explore the public record ↗

Nicole K. Myers

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed May 23, 2025 · Period May 9, 2024 – May 8, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingBank of Americabank accountfiler, spouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
CheckingBank of Americabank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
RetirementThrift Savings Planinvestmentfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
SecuritiesCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
EquitiesCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$750,000 – $999,999Not reported
SecuritiesCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
SecuritiesCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
SecuritiesCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
AccountCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
529 · (No ticker)stocksdependent$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
529 · (No ticker)stocksdependent$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
529 · (No ticker)stocksdependent$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Google · GOOGstocksspouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
Google · GOOGLstocksspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Google · GOOGstocksspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Admiral CL · VTSAXstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
AccountVanguardinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
401kVanguardinvestmentspouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗