Explore the public record ↗
Robert Paul Walko
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled May 23, 2025 · Period May 9, 2024 – May 8, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingChase | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| LifePNNL Insurance | insurance | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Business Travel AccidentPNNL Insurance | insurance | filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard U.S. Growth Fund Admiral Shares · VWUAXRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Windsor II Fund Admiral Shares · VWNAXRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Institutional 500 Index Trust · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Trust · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Institutional International Stock Market Index Trust · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Wellington CIF II Balanced Real Asset S1 · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Battelle Stable Value Fund · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |