Explore the public record ↗
Mark Hargrove
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled May 22, 2025 · Period May 9, 2024 – May 8, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Money MarketBECU | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AnnuityLincoln Financial Group | insurance | filer, spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Invesco Bulletshares · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| MFS Municipal Income A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Federated Hermes Prime · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American Balanced A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| American New World A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| American SMALLCAP World A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| JP Morgan Large Cap Growth A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| MFS Global Equity A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| MFS Midcap Value A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| MFS New Discovery A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| MFS Value A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| iShares Core S&P Small Cap · IJRPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| iShares Core S&P Total U S Stk Mkt · ITOTPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| iShares 5-10 Yr Investment Grade Corp Bond · IGIBPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Dimensional ETF Tr · DFISPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| iShares Core S&P U.S. Growth · IUSGPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| iShares Russell Midcap Fund Symbol · IWRPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| iShares Trust Core MSCI Total International Stock · IXUSPersonal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American New World Cl F3 · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American SMALLCAP World Cl F3 · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Dodge & Cox Income Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Dodge & Cox International Stock Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Goldman Sachs Financial Square Government Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| John Hancock Bond Cl R6 · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| PIMCO Income Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| T Rowe Price Equity Income Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Victory Sycamore Established Value Cl R6 · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Baird Short-Term Bond Cl I · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| JPMorgan Global Bond Opportunities Cl R6 · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American Bond Fund of America A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| American Intermiate Bond Fund of America A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JPMorgan Global Bond Opportunities A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JPMorgan High Yield A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MFS Total Return Bond A · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |