Explore the public record ↗
LEHRMAN SCOTT D
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled May 19, 2025 · Period May 8, 2024 – May 7, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingIqcu | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| IraNY Life Securities | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| IRANew York Life Securities | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| IraCharles Schwab | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| IRACharles Schwab | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Traditional IRANew York Life Securities | investment | filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Savings/CheckingChase Bank | bank account | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |