Explore the public record ↗

Janet Gullberg

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed May 13, 2025 · Period May 5, 2024 – May 4, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
stocksI can't delete thisinvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
STOCKS, BONDS, SECURITIES, COMMODITIESOREGON PERSinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
PERSOREGON PERSinvestmentspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesVOYA City of Greshaminvestmentspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesOregon IAPinvestmentspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗