Explore the public record ↗
Anastasia M. Sanchez
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled May 13, 2025 · Period May 6, 2024 – May 5, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingGESA Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| InvestmentsGESA Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Joint Life ProtectorNassau Life Insurance Company | insurance | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| US Equity - Large Gap · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Us Equity - Mid Cap · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Int'l Developed · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Fixed Income · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cash/Cash Alternatives · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| US Equity - Large Cap · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| US Equity - Mid Cap · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Int'l Developed Mkts · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Fixed Income · (No ticker)Retirement | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cash/Cash Alternative · (No ticker)Investments for my grandsons college fund | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Saving and CheckingSolarity Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Saving HAPO Community Credit UnionSolarity Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| College fund for grand sonsNorthwestern Mutual Investment Services LLC | investment | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| College fund for granddaughterShelgren Finical Group | self investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsHAPO Community Credit | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsShelgren Fincial Group | insurance | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |