Explore the public record ↗

Anastasia M. Sanchez

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed May 13, 2025 · Period May 6, 2024 – May 5, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingGESA Credit Unionbank accountspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
InvestmentsGESA Credit Unionbank accountspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Joint Life ProtectorNassau Life Insurance Companyinsurancespouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
US Equity - Large Gap · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Us Equity - Mid Cap · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Int'l Developed · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Fixed Income · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Cash/Cash Alternatives · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
US Equity - Large Cap · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
US Equity - Mid Cap · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
Int'l Developed Mkts · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Fixed Income · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999$0 – $29,999
Cash/Cash Alternative · (No ticker)Investments for my grandsons college fundstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
Saving and CheckingSolarity Credit Unionbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Saving HAPO Community Credit UnionSolarity Credit Unionbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
College fund for grand sonsNorthwestern Mutual Investment Services LLCinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
College fund for granddaughterShelgren Finical Groupself investmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsHAPO Community Creditbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsShelgren Fincial Groupinsurancefiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999

Open original PDC disclosure ↗