Explore the public record ↗
Rachel Catherine Brehm King
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled May 6, 2025 · Period Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 23, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsBoeing Employees Credit Union | bank account | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 401kFidelity | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 401KEmpower | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| IRAEdward Jones | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| First Eagle Global Fund · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| First Trust Portfolio · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AT&T · Tpersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| JP Morgan Fund · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Thornburg Fund · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Verizon · VZpersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Bank of America CD · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Bank of India NY CD · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CITIBANK CD · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Bond FD · CFAAXpersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Capital World Growth · CWIAXpersonal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| FT Disp Portfolio · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Disney · DISpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Ford · Fpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Hasbro · HASpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Nutrien Limited · NTRpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Robert Half · RHIpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| TC Energy · TRPpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Paypal · PYPLpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Invesco · OSCIXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| American High · HIMFXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Bridge Builder · BBMUXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Dodge and Cox · DODGXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Hartford · HDGFXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| TRP Large Cap · TRLGXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JH Disciplined · JVMRXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JP Morgan Large Cap · JLGMXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| LM WA Intermediate · SMLSXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MFS Muni · MTLRXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MFS New Discovery · NDVVXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| American New World · FNWFXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| JP Morgan Mid Cap · JMGMXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MFS INTL · MINJXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PGIM JENNISON · PDEQXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Wasatch Groth · WIGRXpersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |