Explore the public record ↗
Sabrena Ivy Worthy
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 27, 2025 · Period Apr 27, 2024 – Apr 26, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingColumbia Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsColumbia Credit Union | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingIQ Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Guardianship CheckingIQ Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsIQ Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsIQ Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingChase | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsChase | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingChase | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Union | bank account | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Union | bank account | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Union | bank account | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Union | bank account | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Universal LifeMidland National Life | insurance | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Mutual FundsAmerican Funds | investment | spouse, filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Stocks, mutual funds, bondsFidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Roth IRA (Spouse)Fidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Traditional IRA (Spouse)Fidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Roth (Filer)Fidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Traditional IRA (Filer)Fidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| ABLEFidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529Fidelity | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingFidelity | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Mutual FundsEmpower | investment | spouse | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| 401K Mutual FundsCharles Schwab | investment | spouse | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| EDISON INTL. · EIXBROKERAGE ACCOUNT | stocks | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SOUTHWEST AIRLINES · LUVBROKERAGE ACCOUNT | stocks | spouse, filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| SEATTLE HOUSING BONDS · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNT | stocks | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| WA STATE HSG FIN COMMN BONDS · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNT | stocks | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CDs · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNT | stocks | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CENTRAL GARDEN AND PEST · CENTAROTH IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| GENERAL MILLS · GISROTH IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| LLOYDS OF LONDON · LYGROTH IRA | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM · OXYROTH IRA | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |