Explore the public record ↗

Sabrena Ivy Worthy

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 27, 2025 · Period Apr 27, 2024 – Apr 26, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingColumbia Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsColumbia Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingIQ Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Guardianship CheckingIQ Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsIQ Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsIQ Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingChasebank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsChasebank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingChasebank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Unionbank accountspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Unionbank accountspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Unionbank accountspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsSouthwest Airlines Federal Credit Unionbank accountspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Universal LifeMidland National Lifeinsurancespouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Mutual FundsAmerican Fundsinvestmentspouse, filer$500,000 – $749,999$0 – $29,999
Stocks, mutual funds, bondsFidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
Roth IRA (Spouse)Fidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Traditional IRA (Spouse)Fidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Roth (Filer)Fidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Traditional IRA (Filer)Fidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
ABLEFidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
529Fidelityinvestmentfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingFidelitybank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Mutual FundsEmpowerinvestmentspouse$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
401K Mutual FundsCharles Schwabinvestmentspouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
EDISON INTL. · EIXBROKERAGE ACCOUNTstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES · LUVBROKERAGE ACCOUNTstocksspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
SEATTLE HOUSING BONDS · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNTstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
WA STATE HSG FIN COMMN BONDS · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNTstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
CDs · (No ticker)BROKERAGE ACCOUNTstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
CENTRAL GARDEN AND PEST · CENTAROTH IRAstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
GENERAL MILLS · GISROTH IRAstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
LLOYDS OF LONDON · LYGROTH IRAstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM · OXYROTH IRAstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗