Explore the public record ↗
Kelly Marie Woodward
PROFESSIONAL STAFF · FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, OFFICE OF
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 21, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2025 – Apr 21, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsChase Bank | bank account | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PERS 2 Plan PensionWashington Department of Retirement Systems | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, bonds, investment trustsWashington Department of Retirement Systems | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| PERS 2 Plan PensionWashington Department of Retirement Systems | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, bondsTIAA | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, bondsFranklin Templeton Investments 529 Plan | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, bondsCetera Investment Services | investment | filer | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Stocks, bondsCetera Investment Services | investment | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| StocksFranklin Templeton Investments 529 Plan | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| AT&T · NYSE: TPersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Walt Disney Co. · NYSE: DISPersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Waste Management Inc. · NYSE: WMPersonal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Stocks, bondsMerrill Lynch | investment | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| StocksWaste Management employee stock purchase program | self investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |