Explore the public record ↗

Chelsie Beck

SCHOOL DIRECTOR · RICHLAND SD 400

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 15, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
savingsGesa Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
checkingGesa Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999$60,000 – $99,999
401kVanguardinvestmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
529Vanguardinvestmentfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
vanguard retirement · VFFVXretirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Growth · (No ticker)retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Growth · (No ticker)retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Growth · (No ticker)retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗