Explore the public record ↗

Jessica Tourtellotte-Palumbo

SCHOOL DIRECTOR · OLYMPIA SD 111

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 14, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
DRS-DCP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
TIAA · (No ticker)Retirementstocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
DRS SERS3/DCP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
BPAS · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Capital Group · (No ticker)Mutual Fundstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Capital Group · (No ticker)Mutual Fundstocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗