Explore the public record ↗

Bryan Nathaniel L. Yon

PROFESSIONAL STAFF · SENATE

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 14, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
Auto InsuranceProgressiveinsurancefiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
retirementPERS 2 -Department of Retirement Systemsinvestmentfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Sony · (No ticker)stockstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Nintendo · (No ticker)stockstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Apple · (No ticker)stockstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Renter's InsuranceState Farminsurancefiler$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
Weyerhauser · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Subaru · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Acasti Pharma · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
OPK Health · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Voxx · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Veru · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
FuelCell Energy · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Ocugen · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Genius Brands · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Nokia · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Ideanomics · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Zomedica · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
TherapeuticsMD · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Aeterna Zentaris · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Nintendo · NTDOYstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Apple · AAPLstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Sony · SONYstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Dogecoin · DOGEstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Bitcoin · BTCstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Nintendo · NTDOYstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Sony · SONYstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Dutch Bros. · BROSstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Apple · AAPLstocksfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Business Checking and Savings AccountWSECUbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999

Open original PDC disclosure ↗