Explore the public record ↗

TERRI STANDISH-KUON, PH.D.

STATE BOARD/COMMISSION MEMBER · STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT COUNCIL

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 13, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingNavy Federal Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Money MarketNavy Federal Credit Unionbank accountfiler$200,000 – $499,999$0 – $29,999
SavingsNavy Federal Credit Unionbank accountfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
401kGarde Capitalinvestmentfiler$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
IRAT. R. Priceinvestmentfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
IRAJanusinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
IRATIAAinvestmentfiler$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
AnnuityTIAAinvestmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
IRAVanguardinvestmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
IRATIAAinvestmentspouse$750,000 – $999,999Not reported
IRAVanguardinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
IRAJanusinvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
SavingsNavy Federal Credit Unionbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
T. R. Price · PRGMXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
T. R. Price · PRFDXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
T. R. Price · PRFHXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Heartland · HRTVXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Fenimore Asset Management · FAMFXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Fenimore Asset Management · FAMEXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
TIAA · TCYIXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Vanguard · VIPSXMutual fundsstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
NY's 529 College Savings Program · (No ticker)529stocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
401KPrincipalinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
ESOPD. P. Nicoli ESOPinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Treasury Direct · (No ticker)Treasury Directstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Treasury Direct · (No ticker)Treasury Directstocksspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗