Explore the public record ↗

KATHLEEN A Quong-Vermeire

WATER & SEWER COMMISSIONER · HIGHLINE WATER DIST

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 12, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
LoanEric Vermeireotherfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Retirement Fund PERS 1Washington State Department Retirement investmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
IRASchwabinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999$100,000 – $199,999
LifeMet lifeinsurancefiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
NoteRachelle Weiler otherspouse$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingChasebank accountspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Ford · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
AmericanEntertainment · AMCRetirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Pfizer · PFERetirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Alibaba Group HLDG · BABARetirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Starbucks Corp · SBUXRetirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Schwab S&P · SWPPXRetirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Adobe · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Amazon · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Barrick Gold · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Boeing · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Macys · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Netflix · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Nike · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Palantir Tech · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Peloten Int · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Prshr Bitcoin · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Robinhood Mkts · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Snap Inc · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Tesla Corp · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Walmart Inc · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Walt Disney · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Warner Brothers Disc · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
ALIBABA Grouo HLDG LTD · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
COSTCO · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
C3 A1 INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
GAMESTOP CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
INTEL CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC CLASS · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Macys · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
META PLATFORMS INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
NETFLIX INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
PAYPAL HOLDING INCORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
PFIZER · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
REDFIN CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
RIOT PLATFORMS INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
STARBUCKS · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
TESLA INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
WALT DISNEY CO · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
ICAHN ENTERPRISES LP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
ARENA Group · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
ARKK INNOVATION · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
AVIS Budget Group · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
BARRICK Gold Corp · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
BITO · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CAR · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
FUBOTV INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
HOOD · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
INTC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
IRIBOT CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
NIKOLA CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
NiO INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
NKE · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
NVDA · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
OKLO INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
PFE · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SAVE · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SBUX · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SOUNDHOUND AI INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
SPIRIT AIRLS INC · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
BARRICK GOLD CORP · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE · (No ticker)Retirementstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999

Open original PDC disclosure ↗