Explore the public record ↗

Noah Wepman

CHARTER SCHOOL DIRECTOR · IMPACT PUBLIC SCHOOLS

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 10, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
life insuranceTransAmericainsurancefiler, spouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
life insuranceTransAmericainsurancefiler, spouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
Apple · applpersonalstocksspouse, filer$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Bank of America · BACpersonalstocksspouse, filer$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Liberty Media Group · BATRApersonalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Liberty Media Group · batrkpersonalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard · BIVpersonalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Bank of Princeton · BPRNpersonalstocksspouse, filer$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Citigroup · Cpersonalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
ConocoPhillips · COPpersonalstocksspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Disney · DISpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Diamond Shipping · DSSIpersonalstocksspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
Merck · MRKpersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Microsoft · MSFTpersonalstocksspouse, filer$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
Pfizer · PFEpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
AT&T · Tpersonalstocksspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Walmart · WMTpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Exxon · XOMpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Blackrock Mutual Fund · (No ticker)personalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Bank of Princeton · bprnpersonalstocksspouse, filer$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
disney · dispersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Intel · intcpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
pfizer · pfepersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
walmart · wmtpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Microsoft · msftpersonalstocksspouse, filer$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Merck · mrkpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Owl Rock Capital · orccpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust · spypersonalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Fidelity Adv Cap · (No ticker)personalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Federated Hermes MDT · QISXpersonalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Blackstone REIT · (No ticker)personalstocksspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Starwood REIT · (No ticker)personalstocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Connecticut GO bond · (No ticker)stocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
WASHINGTON ST VAR PURP GO Bond · (No ticker)stocksspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Wyoming Housing Auth Bond · (No ticker)stocksspouse, filer$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Washington State GO Bond · (No ticker)stocksfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
King Co Swr Rev · (No ticker)stocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Blackrock REIT · (No ticker)stocksfiler, spouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Starwood REIT · (No ticker)stocksfiler, spouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
InvestmentsRockefeller Global Family Officebank accountfiler, spouse$1,000,000 or more$30,000 – $59,999
stocks, bonds, securitiesRockefeller Global Family Officeinvestmentfiler, spouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
checkingBank of Americabank accountfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗