Explore the public record ↗

Hill, Clayton A.

PROFESSIONAL STAFF · HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 10, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsWSECUbank accountfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
401kAscensusinvestmentfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities (PERS)Department of Retirement Systemsinvestmentfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities (PERS)Department of Retirement Systemsinvestmentspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities (College Savings Plan)Utah 529 Plan Accountinvestmentdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
WA ST Deferred Compensation Program · STFCDeferred Compensationstocksspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
WA ST Deferred Compensation Program · STFCDeferred Compensationstocksfiler$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commodotiesSchwabinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
stocks, bonds, securities, commoditiesSchwabinvestmentspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗