Explore the public record ↗
Jane B. Fuller
COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER · SAN JUAN CO
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 7, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingBanner Bank | bank account | filer, spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsBanner Bank | bank account | filer, spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsBanner Bank | bank account | filer, spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingBank Fund Staff Federal Credit Union | bank account | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Fixed Income Securities - cash and equitiesOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Fixed Income Securities - cash and equitiesOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Fixed Income Securities - cash and equitiesOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Fixed Income Securities - cash and equitiesOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Registered Education Savings PlanOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Registered Retirement Income FundOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Registered Retirement Savings PlanOdlum Brown | investment | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| checkingToronto Dominion Canada Trust | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingToronto Dominion Canada Trust | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingToronto Dominion Canada Trust | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |