Explore the public record ↗
Stephanie Harbell
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · KALAMA SD 402
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 7, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingFibre Federal Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SavingFibre Federal Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| retirement account, bonds, securities, commoditiesWestRock | investment | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| International Paper · IP | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Barrick Gold · GOLD | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity Zero Total Market Index · FZROX | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| Berkshire Hathaway · BRKB | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity Energy Index · FENY | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity High Dividend ETF · FIDI | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity International Index · FZILX | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Fidelity High Dividend ETF · FDVV | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Exxon · XOM | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Clearwater Paper · CLW | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Treasuries · TREASURIES | stocks | spouse | $750,000 – $999,999 | $30,000 – $59,999 |
| Vanguard Federal Money Markey · VMFXX | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Total Stock Market iNdex · VTSAX | stocks | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard 500 Index · VFIAX | stocks | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard International Growth Index · VWIGX | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard Developed Markets Index · VTMGX | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard High Dividend Index · VHYAX | stocks | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| BCG Group Note · 05541TAM3 | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Prospect corp note · 74348TAV4 | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 401k stocks, bonds, securitiesFidelity | investment | spouse | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |
| 529 accounts stocks bonds, securitiesFidelity | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Certificates of DepositJP Morgan Chase | bank account | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Certificates of depositMerchants Bank | bank account | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Vanguard Target Retirement 2060 · VTTSX | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vanguard 500 Index · VFIAX | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Certificate of DepositBank of Tioga | bank account | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |