Explore the public record ↗

Juniper Rogneby

SCHOOL DIRECTOR · VASHON SD 402

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 7, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsBECUbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
CheckingBECUbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$30,000 – $59,999
CheckingBECUbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Money MarketBECUbank accountspouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Traditional IRA 1Edward Jonesinvestmentspouse, filer$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Traditional IRA 2Edward Jonesinvestmentspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Roth IRAEdward Jonesinvestmentspouse, filer$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
WROSEdward Jonesinvestmentspouse, filer$0 – $29,999Not reported
SavingsGreenwood Investment Advisors, LLCbank accountspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
529 1 · (No ticker)Education savingsstocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
ESPPE*Trade ESPPself investmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
529 2 · (No ticker)stocksdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
529 3 · (No ticker)stocksdependent$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
529 4 · (No ticker)Education savingsstocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗