Explore the public record ↗
Juniper Rogneby
SCHOOL DIRECTOR · VASHON SD 402
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 7, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsBECU | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CheckingBECU | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $30,000 – $59,999 |
| CheckingBECU | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketBECU | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Traditional IRA 1Edward Jones | investment | spouse, filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Traditional IRA 2Edward Jones | investment | spouse, filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Roth IRAEdward Jones | investment | spouse, filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| WROSEdward Jones | investment | spouse, filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SavingsGreenwood Investment Advisors, LLC | bank account | spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 529 1 · (No ticker)Education savings | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| ESPPE*Trade ESPP | self investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| 529 2 · (No ticker) | stocks | dependent | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 529 3 · (No ticker) | stocks | dependent | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| 529 4 · (No ticker)Education savings | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |