Explore the public record ↗

Erica Libenow

HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER · KITTITAS HOSP DIST 1

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 4, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
CheckingUmpquabank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
Boeing · baPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
microsoft · msftPersonalstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
Alaska Airlines · alkPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Southwest Airlines · luvPersonalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Advanced Data Processing · adpPersonalstocksspouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported
401K · (No ticker)stocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
stocksDRSinvestmentfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
American Century One · arcsxretirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
American Century One · arlixretirementstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Fidelity Mutual Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
Fidelity Bond Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Fidelity Global Fund · (No ticker)retirementstocksspouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
CheckingUmpquabank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗