Explore the public record ↗

Catherine (Cat) Cotton

CITY COUNCIL MEMBER · CITY OF SNOQUALMIE

← Washington filings

Filed Apr 3, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Mar 31, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
Morgan Stanley Domestic Holdings, Inc. · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Merrill Lynch · (No ticker)stocksfiler$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vanguard Marketing Corp. · (No ticker)stocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗